Report: Where were they born - OXFORDSHIRE

         Description: Alphabetical listing showing the individuals who were born in OXFORDSHIRE and where they subsequently lived


Matches 1 to 50 of 128   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 Next»

# Last Name, Given Name(s) Birth Date Birth Place Person ID Residence: Date Residence: Place Residence
1 AUSTIN, Hannah  1819  Bicester, Oxfordshire   I3184       
2 BACON, Richard  1810  Pishill, Oxfordshire   I1171       
3 FRANKLIN, Elizabeth  1855  Gosford, Oxfordshire   I0536       
4 HARDING, Alfred  1883  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2950       
5 HARDING, Archibald Amos  1892  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2954       
6 HARDING, Clara  1886  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2952       
7 HARDING, Emily Maria  1876  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I3033       
8 HARDING, Flora Annie  1875  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2949       
9 HARDING, George  1888  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2953       
10 HARDING, Harry Horace  1897  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2956       
11 HARDING, Kate  1880  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2977       
12 HARDING, Laura  1885  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2951       
13 HARDING, Thomas  1851  Aston Rowant, Oxfordshire   I2946       
14 HARDING, William James  1879  Chinnor, Oxfordshire   I2888       
15 HILL, Cassie Hannah  1862  Crowell, Oxfordshire   I3195       
16 HOLTON, Ernest  1875  Henley, Oxfordshire   I2475       
17 HOLTON, Florence Jane  1877  Henley, Oxfordshire   I2476       
18 HOLTON, Francis  1882  Henley, Oxfordshire   I2477       
19 HOLTON, Henry  1845  Henley, Oxfordshire   I2473       
20 HOLTON, Sarah Ann  1870  Henley, Oxfordshire   I2474       
21 HOLTON, Susan  1843  Henley, Oxfordshire   I2478       
22 HORSEMAN, Annie  1862  Headington, Oxford, Oxfordshire   I4058       
23 IRVING, George  1849  Henley, Oxfordshire   I0588       
24 IRVING, Henry  28 Sep 1846  Henley, Oxfordshire   I0063  1879  8, Birkbeck Road, Holloway, London    
25 IRVING, Mary Ann  1859  Henley, Oxfordshire   I7288       
26 IRVING, William  1851  Henley, Oxfordshire   I1131       
27 JANES, Eliza  1849  Harpsden, Oxfordshire   I1223       
28 JANES, Elizabeth  1853  Harpsden, Oxfordshire   I1074       
29 JANES, George  1858  Harpsden, Oxfordshire   I1071       
30 JANES, James  1855  Harpsden, Oxfordshire   I1069       
31 JANES, Miriam  1852  Harpsden, Oxfordshire   I1070       
32 KEMPSON, Ellen Eizabeth  1880  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0541       
33 KEMPSON, Emma  1856  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0546       
34 KEMPSON, Laura  1868  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0549       
35 KEMPSON, Lucy M      I0548       
36 KEMPSON, Marian  1859  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0547       
37 KEMPSON, Olive      I3145       
38 KEMPSON, Susan  1875  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I3144       
39 KEMPSON, Thomas Baldwin  1855  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0535  1891  16, Albert Street, Victoria Park, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire    
40 KEMPSON, Thomas Baldwin  1855  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0535  1881  3, Higgins Row, Pensoms Gardens, Oxford, Oxfordshire    
41 KEMPSON, Thomas Frederick George      I0537       
42 KEMPSON, Wilfred Richard  1883  St Clement, Oxfordshire   I0538  1911  40, Albert Street, Victoria Park, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire    
43 MAYCOCK, George  1825  Oxfordshire   I2732       
44 MAYCOCK, Henry  1835  Oxfordshire   I2735       
45 MAYCOCK, James  1821  Charlton, Oxfordshire   I2726       
46 MAYCOCK, John  1790  Wendlebury, Oxfordshire   I2729       
47 MAYCOCK, John  1822  Oxfordshire   I2731       
48 MAYCOCK, Joseph  1828  Oxfordshire   I2733       
49 MAYCOCK, Samuel  1831  Oxfordshire   I2734       
50 PAYNE, Elizabeth  1842  Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire   I6954       


1 2 3 Next»